Honorable Mention Honor Roll

NCK TECH announces the Honorable Honor Roll for Spring 2019. The Honorable Mention Honor Roll requires a 3.0-3.49 GPA.

FirstName LastName City State Campus Major
Jace Adams Beloit KS Beloit Agriculture Equipment Technology
Andrew Blazek Cuba KS Beloit Agriculture Equipment Technology
Diedrick Bolte Randall KS Beloit Agriculture Equipment Technology
Joseph Cochran Russell KS Beloit Agriculture Equipment Technology
Gannon Grauerholz Beloit KS Beloit Agriculture Equipment Technology
Benjamin McCall Clyde KS Beloit Agriculture Equipment Technology
Austin Murphy Waldo KS Beloit Agriculture Equipment Technology
Cole Murrow Humboldt KS Beloit Agriculture Equipment Technology
Ty Peterson St George KS Beloit Agriculture Equipment Technology
Trevor Pierce Argonia KS Beloit Agriculture Equipment Technology
Geard Quathamer Alma KS Beloit Agriculture Equipment Technology
Shayne Renken Downs KS Beloit Agriculture Equipment Technology
Kalen Simpson Fort Scott KS Beloit Agriculture Equipment Technology
Josiah Swihart Manhattan KS Beloit Agriculture Equipment Technology
Jarett Yelken Burr Oak KS Beloit Agriculture Equipment Technology
Marialeonora Biskie Hays KS Hays Assoc Degree Nursing
Sarah Carroll Park KS Hays Assoc Degree Nursing
Reaghan Davis Hays KS Hays Assoc Degree Nursing
Brandy Grogan Ellis KS Hays Assoc Degree Nursing
Heather Hall Lincoln KS Hays Assoc Degree Nursing
Kayla Hitchcock Hays KS Hays Assoc Degree Nursing
Alicia Johnson Hays KS Hays Assoc Degree Nursing
Regan Krause Hays KS Hays Assoc Degree Nursing
Antjelica Pfannenstiel Hays KS Hays Assoc Degree Nursing
Rylie Rowland Hays KS Hays Assoc Degree Nursing
Brandon Weigel Hays KS Hays Assoc Degree Nursing
Raef Rein Great Bend KS Beloit Automated Controls Technology
Cody Behrens Lincoln KS Beloit Automotive Collision Technology
Nathan Tedford Phillipsburg KS Beloit Automotive Collision Technology
Brandon Wills McPherson KS Beloit Automotive Collision Technology
Hunter Franzen Superior NE Beloit Automotive Technology
Aaron Grammon Hays KS Hays Automotive Technology
Trenton Huninghake Axtell KS Beloit Automotive Technology
Trevor McDaniel Concordia KS Beloit Automotive Technology
Michael Morris Hays KS Hays Automotive Technology
Zachary Poppe Chester NE Hays Automotive Technology
Bryce Staniec Glen Elder KS Beloit Automotive Technology
Mason Weber Hays KS Hays Automotive Technology
Brendon Zweifel Ellis KS Beloit Automotive Technology
Kadon Augustine Glen Elder KS Beloit Business Management
Rachel Gilbert Garnett KS Hays Business Management
Katelyn Lehman Clay Center KS Beloit Business Management
Lillie Lewis Hays KS Hays Business Management
Nathan Lorenc Russell KS Hays Business Management
Jonathan Milbers Beloit KS Beloit Business Management
Jeffrey Pfeifer Falcon CO Hays Business Management
Maxwell Rickard Scandia KS Beloit Business Management
Randie Schlichting Hays KS Hays Business Management
Raegan Streit Beloit KS Beloit Business Management
Melea Hladky Hays KS Hays Business Technology
Madison Schremmer Hays KS Hays Business Technology
Owen Anderson Moline KS Beloit Carpentry-Cabinetmaking
William Bishop Herington KS Beloit Carpentry-Cabinetmaking
Blake Crawford Codell KS Hays Carpentry-Cabinetmaking
Gavin Cyr Clyde KS Hays Carpentry-Cabinetmaking
Joeseph Davies Clay Center KS Beloit Carpentry-Cabinetmaking
Brent Lantis Baldwin KS Beloit Carpentry-Cabinetmaking
Phillip Brown Wichita KS Beloit Diesel Technology
Cade Burris Larned KS Beloit Diesel Technology
Travis Dames O’fallon MO Beloit Diesel Technology
Levi Dunn Derby KS Beloit Diesel Technology
Isaiah Harris Beloit KS Beloit Diesel Technology
Garrett Lang Baldwin City KS Beloit Diesel Technology
Hayden Losh Concordia KS Beloit Diesel Technology
Griffin McLemore Wamego KS Beloit Diesel Technology
Payton Rice Beeler KS Beloit Diesel Technology
William Rogers Manhattan KS Beloit Diesel Technology
Bryce Signer Fredonia KS Beloit Diesel Technology
Chad Simmons Caney KS Beloit Diesel Technology
Drew Stapel Phillipsburg KS Beloit Diesel Technology
Cooper Swanson Onaga KS Beloit Diesel Technology
Cade Vohs Paola KS Beloit Diesel Technology
Martin Beikman St. Francis KS Hays Electrical Technology
Austen Biery Clyde KS Hays Electrical Technology
Ethan Black Goodland KS Beloit Electrical Technology
Chandler Cellmer Plainville KS Hays Electrical Technology
Noah Crawford Plainville KS Hays Electrical Technology
Austin Dinkel Hays KS Hays Electrical Technology
Kaleb Hitsman Clay Center KS Beloit Electrical Technology
Kaiden Jeffrey Hoisington KS Hays Electrical Technology
Edward Koenigsman Tipton KS Hays Electrical Technology
Kirby Lewis Haviland KS Hays Electrical Technology
John Moran Salina KS Hays Electrical Technology
Taylor Peak Kirwin KS Beloit Electrical Technology
Cole Schmidtberger Walker KS Hays Electrical Technology
Nathan Schuckman Hays KS Hays Electrical Technology
Cody Carlson Clay Center KS Beloit Heavy Equipment Operation
Levi Holz Belvue KS Beloit Heavy Equipment Operation
Sage Klein-Richards Bertrand NE Beloit Heavy Equipment Operation
Tanner Myers Beloit KS Beloit Heavy Equipment Operation
David Rezac Rossville KS Beloit Heavy Equipment Operation
Alexandria Hulett Aurora MO Beloit Information Tech
Ryne McCreight Jewell KS Beloit Information Tech
Andrew Schwartz St Libory NE Beloit Information Tech
Billy Tabor Belleville KS Beloit Information Tech
Zachary Warner Beloit KS Beloit Information Tech
Taylor Becker Downs KS Hays Pharmacy Technician
Robert Lynn Hays KS Hays Pharmacy Technician
Taylor Travis Beloit KS Hays Pharmacy Technician
Charles Barragan Protection KS Hays Plumbing Heating and Air Conditioning
Colter Engelbrecht Cheyenne Wells CO Hays Plumbing Heating and Air Conditioning
Jace Paul Ulysses KS Hays Plumbing Heating and Air Conditioning
Jace Rueschhoff Hays KS Hays Plumbing Heating and Air Conditioning
Benjamin Skaggs Shawnee KS Beloit Plumbing Heating and Air Conditioning
Jacob Vondenkamp Marion KS Beloit Plumbing Heating and Air Conditioning
Erin Austin Beloit KS Beloit Practical Nursing
Alexa Brull Catharine KS Hays Practical Nursing
Breanna Emahizer Hays KS Beloit Practical Nursing
Cristina Jaquez Olivas Great Bend KS Beloit Practical Nursing
Tanya Kearn Concordia KS Beloit Practical Nursing
Donna LaLone Lebanon KS Beloit Practical Nursing
Jessica Liby Beloit KS Beloit Practical Nursing
Kelly Mattison Simpson KS Beloit Practical Nursing
Crista Michaud LaCrosse KS Hays Practical Nursing
Tyler Patterson Hays KS Hays Practical Nursing
Taylor Rodriguez Ellsworth KS Hays Practical Nursing
Heather Shamburg Stockton KS Beloit Practical Nursing
Michelle Snell Burrton KS Beloit Practical Nursing
Kathryn Thrush Minneapolis KS Beloit Practical Nursing
Justin Towery Osborne KS Beloit Practical Nursing
Megan Williams Concordia KS Beloit Practical Nursing
Cassie Chandler Stockton KS Hays Technical Studies
Olivia Keeler Russell KS Hays Technical Studies
Jewel Mosier Hays KS Hays Technical Studies
Cheyenne Rhoades Hays KS Hays Technical Studies
Megan Rogers Victoria KS Hays Technical Studies
Miranda Shellito Logan KS Hays Technical Studies
Chase Becker Beaver City NE Hays Welding
Eli Fleming Hope KS Beloit Welding
Joel Gifford Falls City NE Beloit Welding
Erin LeiVan Osborne KS Beloit Welding
Chase Mueller Ellsworth KS Beloit Welding
Gavin Siebold Clay Center KS Beloit Welding
Bryson York St George KS Beloit Welding

 

 

Comments are closed.